Click on an image below for that artist’s biography, website address and examples of artwork.

If you are interested in purchasing any of the artwork displayed here, please contact Two Rivers Gallery for more information.

Kathy Adams - quilting

Kathy Adams – quilting

Nancy Anderson - rattle and drum maker

Nancy Anderson – rattle and drum maker

Robert Baker - photography

Robert Baker – photography

Judy Foote Bellici – Photography

Nicky Biehn - acrylic on stones & canvas

Nicky Biehn – acrylic on stones & canvas

Carolyn Blackmon - pine needle baskets, beadwork, corn husk dolls

Carolyn Blackmon – pine needle baskets, beadwork, corn husk dolls

Kathleen Borgman, Two Rivers Gallery, Chiloquin

Kathleen Borgman – oil

Shirley Chapman - acrylics & oils

Shirley Chapman – acrylics & oils

Cynthia Chase – acrylics, multi-media

Fran Coker – quilting

Judi Doud - fabric dyes, paints, quilting

Judi Doud – fabric dyes, paints, quilting

Diane Eldridge - knitting, crocheting, sewing, beading

Diane Eldridge – knitting, crocheting, sewing, beading

James Emard - metal wall sculptures

James Emard – metal wall sculptures

Judy Erickson - acrylics

Judy Erickson – acrylics

Lonna Fagan - author, colored pencils, pastels

Lonna Fagan – author, colored pencils, pastels

Billie Hagerman – Watercolor

Gina Janelli - photography, cards, Native American items

Gina Janelli – photography, cards, Native American items

Gay Jarvinen - stained glass, beading

Gay Jarvinen – stained glass, beading

Hal Johnson, Two Rivers Gallery, Chiloquin

Hal Johnson – wood, leather & feathers

Ron & Kathy Larson - photo inkjet

Ron & Kathy Larson – photo inkjet

Glenda Lehrman - oils, soft pastels, watercolors, gouache

Glenda Lehrman – oils, soft pastels, watercolors, gouache

Loretta Martinez – Stained Glass

Charles Matuk - photography, woodworking, frames

Charles Matuk – photography, woodworking, frames

merhoff1thumb

Martie Merhoff – acrylic landscapes

Joyce Rae Miles - acrylic, oil, pastels, watercolor

Joyce Rae Miles – acrylic, oil, pastels, watercolor

Gerta Minetti – pine needle baskets, knitting

Joan Palasits – ceramic painting

Gail Ragsdale - beading

Gail Ragsdale – beading

Joan Rowe - Glass Art, Knitted Lace, Photography

Joan Rowe – Glass Art, Knitted Lace, Photography

Sandi Selk - quilting, spinning, weaving

Sandi Selk – quilting, spinning, weaving

Michael Sherman, Two Rivers Gallery

Michael Sherman – Handmade belt buckles, jewelry, metal art

David Silva, Two Rivers Gallery, Chiloquin

David Silva – wood & reclaimed metal

Jean Sinclair - fabric sculpture, watercolor, mixed media

Jean Sinclair – fabric sculpture, watercolor, mixed media

Tom Templeton - photography

Tom Templeton – photography

Rebecca Trapnell – clay

Genell Garrett Tuter – pastels and oil

Cathy Vick - pottery, clay

Cathy Vick – pottery, clay

Jan Voyles - crochet, knitting, sewing, beading

Jan Voyles – crochet, knitting, sewing, beading

Paula Walborn - acrylic, watercolor, oil

Paula Walborn – acrylic, watercolor, oil

Hilarey Walker, Two rivers Gallery, Chiloquin

Hilarey Walker – clay/mixed media

Eileen Weber – fiber arts

Pat Gail Wieden - wire wrap jewelry

Pat Gail Wieden – wire wrap jewelry

Leonard Wilder - oils

Leonard Wilder – oils

Yatee Witherell - quilting, jewelry

Yatee Witherell – quilting, jewelry

Linda Wood - quilting, sewing

Linda Wood – quilting, sewing

Bob Zarosinski – jewelry

Darlene Zarosinski – watercolor, aqua-media